DATE
VENUE
CITY / COUNTRY
INFO
Upcomming
12.08.2010
Club Die Stadtmitte
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg
Lividity (USA)
17.08.2010
Bierkeller
Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg
Devovourment (USA)
18.08.2010
Der Cult
Nürnberg, Bayern
Devovourment (USA)
Played
26.02.2010
Night of Suffer Festival
Stuttgart, Baden Württemberg
TBA
23.01.2010
Beatbarracke
Leonberg, Baden Württemberg
TBA
05.12.2009
Rock it
Aalen, Baden Württemberg
TBA
14.11.2009
Flesh Party 12
Leopoldov, Slowakia
TBA
25.07.2009
Eisenwahn Festival
Obersinn
Cryptopsy, Napalm Death, Eisregen, Graveworm, Dornenreich, Severge Torture, Apokypha, Caenal Decay, Creature, Davidian, Debauchery, Deformed, Despondency, Diary about my Nightmares. Fuck your shadow from behind, Havok. Jack Slater, Kain, MY Darest Hate. The Very End, Unheil
24.07.2009
Riedfest Open Air
Rohr, Thüringen
Disbelief, Menhir, Finsterfrost, Damn, Dragonsfire, Gomorrha, September Murder, Fimbulvet, KadavriK, Aeveron, L`estard, Ancient Existence, Dying Humanity, Godslave, Veroxity, Subhuman, Tired Wolf
27.06.2009
KD-Open Air Metal Fest
Brezova, Czech Rep.
Pandemia
12.06.2009
Club Palach
Croatia, Rijeka
Avicularia
13.06.2009
Caffe bar Mimoza
Croatia, Pula
TBA
04.04.2009
Club Die Stadtmitte
Karlsruhe
Sniper, L'estard, Thorn
06.12.2008
Pfalz Destruction Festival 4
Landau
Inhumate, Germz of Influenza
09.11.2008
Rot n Slay Festival
Blaubeuren
Severe Torture, My Darkest Hate, Deadborn
26.10.2008
Brute Assault Festival 3
Stuttgart
Hyems, Karras, Sayn, Grin
07.09.2008
Brute Assault Festival 2
Rodalben
Hyems, Disembowel, Blood Spills Inside, Indicator
26.07.2008
Eisenwahn Festival
Obersinn
CANCELED
08.06.2008
Brutal Assault Festival
Schlüchtern
Hyems, Hateprison, Sickeningart
19.01.2008
Spinnerei
Traun / Austria
Regurgitate, Disinfect, Vulva Throne, Craniotomy, Sperm of Mankind
04.08.2007
Krhanice Open Air Festival
Czech Rep.
Poppy Seed Grinder, Alienation Mental, Jig-Ai, Halalí, Malignant Tumor and Uprise
23.06.2007
Schwarzer Adler
Tannheim-Eggelsee
Apophis
03.05.2007
Molodoi
Strasbourg / France
Knocked Dawn(F), Cynical Bastard(D), Brutanal (F)
28.04.2007
Frivol Festival
Großerlach
Disbelief, Sacrificium, Pantocrator, Decision to Hate, Schattenreich
10.03.2007
Rock It
Aalen
Final Breath, Apophis
17.02.2007
Spinnerei
Traun / Austria
Horrid (It), Craniotomy (Sk), Encroach (A)
03.02.2007
Festival
Milano / Italy
Horrid
11.11.2006
Depth of Winter Festival
Bietigheim - Farbstrasse
Abominattion (Br), Horrid (It), Pandemia (Cz), Poppy Seed Grinder(Cz), Resurrected, Sacrificium, Sinister(NL), Unformed (F)
14.01.2006
Depth of Winter Festival
Bietigheim - Farbstrasse
Apophis, Cremiatomy(Sk), Prostitute Disfigurement (NL), The Unchallenged,
26+27.8.2005
Up From The Ground
Steinwiesen in Gemünden - D
Hypocrisy, Unleashed, Misery Index, Napalm Death, Defleshed, My Darkest Hate...
28.052005
Piss off Sucker Nights Festival Lötschbergsaal
Spiez - CH
Necropolis(CH), Enigmatik (CH), Alienacja (Pl), Daemonicium (Pl), Pain of Gomorrha (CH)
20.032005
Stattbahnhof
Schweinfurt
Forsaken (S), Pandemonium (S), Skyfire (S)
05.032005
Bowels Supper Festival
Osnabrück
My Darkest Hate, Quo Vadis (CAN), Prostitute Disfigurement (NL), Obscenity, Fragments of Unbecoming, Symbiontic - CANCELED
29.012006
Contrast
Konstanz
Fallen Yggdrasil, Bleeding Visions- CANCELED
06.11.2004
Depth of Winter Festival
Pforzheim -Kupferdächle - D
Avulsed (E), Diabolical (SWE), Undercroft (Chile), Fornication (Brazil), Grind Inc., Cockroach, Grin, Mental Amputation, Deadborn
05.11.04
Club 23
Rothenburg/Tbr.
Apophis, Bastard, Defecation
15/16.10.04
Rhine Area Metal Festival
Krefeld Uerdingen - D
Soul Demise, Impure, Hate Factor, Grind Inc., Branded Skin, Laid In Ashes
30.04.2003
Kloster
Weil der Stadt - D
Defleshed, Diabolical & Taetre
26.10.2002
JuZe
Herrenberg - D
Revenge of Insanity & Abrasive
12.10.2002
Werk 21
Zürich - CH
Disparaged, Ambrossia & Annulation
04.10.2002
Scheune
Lachheim - D
Inhumate
7.9.2002
Halle 5
Leipzig - D
Harmony Dies, Common Grave, Aprosopy
31.8.2002
Zabbaduschder Open Air
Urbach - D
Davidian, Cockroach, Bitchery, Creature…
27.7.2002
Black 7
Dürnten - CH
Disparaged, Ambrossia & Annulation
16.6.2001
Wärchhof
Luzern - CH
Fleshcrawl, Sudden Death, The Cranium 
17.5.2002
Molodoi
Strasbourg - F
Inhume, Malignancy, Godless Truth
3-4.5.2002
Bands Battle
Stavenhagen - D
Amon Amarth, Harmony Dies...
27.4.2002
Artix
Biel - CH
Scathing, Necropolis, Final Breath
20.4.2002
Machelen, Zulte
Kakkewiet - Belgium
Depraved, Prejudice, Emeth…
31.3.2002
U2
Mindelheim - D
30.3.2002
Mochvara
Zagreb - Croatia
Prejudice
29.3.2002
Vodooclub
Budapest - Hungary
CANCELED
10.11.2001
Kloster
Weil der Stadt - D
Disbelief, Hypnos, Abhorent Life, Abrasive
9-10.11.2001
Alte Post Ear Terror Festival
Emden - D
Pyaemia, Anasarca, Necrology, Sanity´s Dawn, Tears of Decay…
3.11.2001
Depth of Winter Festival
Sindelfingen - D
Disastrous Murmur, Dementor, Prejudice, Depraved, Necrology, Profanity…
21.9.2001
Katakomben
Karlsruhe - D
CANCELED
15.09.2001
Universum
Vaihingen - D
Anal Terror der Megaschwänze
7-8.9.2001
Autumn Night´s Festival
Friedrichshafen - D
CANCELED
7.7.2001
Marktplatzfest
Pforzheim - D
Hypnos, Mucupurulent, End of Green…..
16.6.2001
Wärchhhof
Luzern - CH
Desaster, Sudden Death
14.6.2001
Rock Fabrik
Ludwigsburg - D
Steel Warrior, Abrasive, Seelenfrieden
9.6.2001
JuZe
Ellwangen - D
Mental Amputation, Mordagor, Footgang
20.4.2001
Steinhaus
Bautzen - D
Noise Forest
24.3.2001
JuHa ProZwo
Mühlacker - D
Harmony Dies, Seelenfrieden, Herpes
18.2.2001
Soul Grinding Festival
Strasbourg - F
Inhumate, Alienation Mental, Into Darkness....
20.01.2001
JZ Walhalla
Wachenroth - D
Noise Forest, Fallen Saints
19.01.2001
Josefle
Dewangen - D
Noise Forest, Fallen Saints
21.10.2000
Depth of Winter Festival
Sindelfingen - D
Fleshcrawl, Apophis, Fleshless, Pandemia, Sacrificium, Inhumate, Mistress…
14.10.2000
Hafenbahn
Offenbach - D
Dead Spawn, Crawlspace, La Vibria
7.10.2000
IRC Club
Stuttgart - D
Apophis, Coldspell
8.7.2000
Obscene Extreme Festival
Trutnov - CZ
Vital Remains, Houwitser, Regurgitate, Centinex, Krabathor, Rotten Sound…
6.5.2000
Hellraiser
Leipzig - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
5.5.2000
Nordclub
Görlitz - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
4.5.2000
Zentrum Altenberg
Oberhausen - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
3.5.2000
Forellenhof
Salzgitter - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
2.5.2000
Cafe Zentral 
Weinheim - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
1.5.2000
Flax
Aue - D
Sinister, Apophis, Dawn, Charon
25.3.2000
Wärchhof
Luzern - CH
Exit, Sardonic
19.2.2000
Big Bang
Nürtingen - D
Tragedies of Yore, A Land Forlorn
15.1.2000
Flax
Aue - D
Cryptic Carnage, Impending Doom, Sanity
26.12.1999
Rock Fabrik
Ludwigsburg - D
Blackend, Karkadan
17.12.1999
JuHa
Nürtingen – D
Festival

Upcoming:


18. Jun 2016 17:00 (Open End) Party San Warmup
DISINFECT, ICHORID, ARKUUM, ENTGEIST Jugendhaus Epizentrum Brackenheim
Georg-Kohl-Straße, 74363 Brackenheim


08.-10. Jul 2016 OUT AND LOUD FESTIVAL 2016
AEONBLACK, AMPLIFIED MEMORY, ANNIHILATOR, ANTIPEEWEE, ARCTURON, BEHEMOTH, BLACK MESSIAH, BRAINSTORM, CALIBAN, DARK TRANQUILLITY, DEADLOCK, DELAIN, DISINFECT, DRESCHER, EISREGEN, ENDLEVEL, EPICA, FINNTROLL, GLORYHAMMER, HATEBREED, INCORDIA, KATAKLYSM, KISSIN' DYNAMITE, KREATOR, LEGION OF THE DAMNED, MORTAL STRIKE, MORTHUS, OVERSENSE, PAIN, POWERWOLF, SONATA ARCTICA, SCARNIVAL, SECRETS OF THE MOON, SOULBOUND, STALLION, SUICIDAL ANGELS, SUNDOWN, TEXAS CORNFLAKE MASSACRE, TRINITY SITE, WALLS OF JERICHO, WINTERSTORM, WITHIN TEMPTATION
Konzertgelände in Geiselwind



Played:


19. Mar 2016 20:30 Full Metal Night Live-Gig
DISINFECT, DAWN OF DREAMS, METHYER Hexenhaus Ulm
Mähringer Weg 75, 89075 Ulm


30. Apr 2016 19:00 Korntaler Rocknacht - Metalnight
DISINFECT, COREXIT, FLAK, PLEASUREAGONY,
Jugendhaus_Korntal
Martin-Luther-Straße 30, 70825 Korntal-Münchingen


12. Jun 2010 20:00 Fick & Destroy Festival, Ulm, Baden-Württemberg


12. Aug 2010 20:00 Club Die Stadtmitte Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg


17. Aug 2010 20:00 Bierkeller Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg


18. Aug 2010 20:00 Der Cult Nürnberg, Bayern


05.Dec.2009 20:00 Rock it - Aalen, Baden Württemberg


23.Jan.2010 20:00 Beatbarracke - Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg


26.Feb.2010 18:00 Night of Suffer Festival - Stuttgart, Baden Württemberg


27.Feb.2010 20:00 Night of Suffer Festival - Stuttgart, Baden Württemberg


14.Nov.2009 20:00 Flesh Party 12 - Leopoldov


24.Jul.2009 14:00 Riedfest Opemn Air - Rohr


25.Jul.2009 14:00 Eisenwahn Festival - Obersinn, Bayern


27.Jun.2009 20:00 KD-Open Air Metal Fest - Brezova, Sokolova


12.Jun.2009 20:00 Club Palach - Croatia, Rijeka


13.Jun.2009 20:00 Caffe bar Mimoza - Croatia, Pula


04.Apr.2009 20:00 Club Die Stadtmitte - Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg


08.Nov.2008 20:00 Rot n Slay Festival - Blaubeuren, Baden-Württemberg


05.Dez.2008 20:00 Pfalz Destruction Festival 4 - Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz

 

Members: Chris | Martin | Other: BAND | Brute management | Das Kompendium

Powered by DSPlayer